Hukusima

PageTop Back

May 5, 2000
 Dumontinia tuberosa
 Auricularia polytricha
 Gyromitra esculenta
Oct 7, 2000
 Cortinarius collinitus
 Cortinarius pseudosalor
 Lyophyllum shimeji
 Tricholoma robustum
Oct 11, 2000
 Lyophyllum shimeji
Oct 15, 2000
 Lyophyllum shimeji
Oct 13, 2001
 Mycena crocata
 Tricholoma ustale
Oct 14, 2001
 Polyporellus badius
Oct 2, 2002
 Calostoma japonicum
 Phaeolepiota aurea
 Hygrophorus persoonii
 Cordyceps militaris
 Leotia lubrica
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Spathularia flavida
 Amanita imazekii
 Amanita imazekii
Oct 5, 2002
 Microstoma aggregatum
Oct 14, 2002
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Aleuria aurantia
Apr 29, 2003
 Mitrula paludosa
May 3, 2003
 Urnula craterium
 Discina parma
 Mitrula paludosa
 Gyromitra esculenta
 Vibrissea truncorum
Jul 4, 2003
 Piptoporus soloniensis
Jul 5, 2003
 Cordyceps nutans
 Amanita parcivolvata
 Helvella macropus
 Mycena acicula
Jul 6, 2003
 Russula compacta
 Bolbitius reticulatus
 Helvella lacunosa
 Helvella macropus
 Pluteus pantherinus
 Cordyceps formicarum
Jul 27, 2003
 Peziza ammophila
Sep 22, 2003
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Mycoacia copelandii
 Microstoma aggregatum
Oct 11, 2003
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
Oct 12, 2003
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Ciboria batschiana
Oct 13, 2003
 Tulostoma striatum
 Peziza ammophila
Jun 27, 2004
 Russula compacta
 Cordyceps sobolifera
 Microglossum viride
Jul 25, 2004
 Russula virescens
 Tylopilus chromapes
 Xanthoconium affine
 Leccinum hortonii
 Boletus reticulatus
Jul 26, 2004
 Tylopilus chromapes
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Tylopilus valens
Oct 2, 2004
 Calostoma japonicum
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Lyophyllum fumosum
 Cyathus striatus
 Cudonia circinans
Oct 3, 2004
 Microstoma aggregatum
Jul 23, 2005
 Russula compacta
 Russula flavida
 Gomphus floccosus
 Coltricia perennis
 Strobilomyces strobilaceus
 Amanita rubescens
 Lactarius subvellereus
 Albatrellus crislalus
 Humaria hemisphaerica
 Leccinum hortonii
 Helvella macropus
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Sep 24, 2005
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Suillus pictus
Sep 25, 2005
 Lentinellus cochleatus
Oct 1, 2005
 Sarcodon aspratum
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Clavariadelphus ligula
 Mycoacia copelandii
 Lyophyllum fumosum
 Microstoma aggregatum
Oct 2, 2005
 Sarcodon aspratum
Jul 31, 2006
 Trichoglossum hirsutum
Apr 17, 2008
 Discina perlata
May 5, 2008
 Mitrula paludosa
May 4, 2009
 Urnula craterium
May 5, 2009
 Mitrula paludosa
Aug 1, 2009
 Trichoglossum hirsutum
 Geoglossum glutinosum
Aug 2, 2009
 Hygrocybe firma
 Galerina tibiicystis
Sep 20, 2009
 Galerina sphagnorum
 Hygrocybe coccineocrenata
Sep 21, 2009
 Laccaria bicolor
Aug 7, 2011
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
Sep 25, 2011
 Tylopilus eximius
 Lyophyllum fumosum
 Hygrocybe firma
Oct 2, 2011
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
Oct 9, 2011
 Microstoma aggregatum
Oct 26, 2011
 Lactarius laeticolorus
 Mycena luteopallens
 Panellus serotinus
Mar 7, 2012
 Ciborinia camelliae
Mar 13, 2012
 Tubaria furfuracea
Apr 12, 2012
 Morchella conica
 Psathyrella piluliformis
Apr 15, 2012
 Discina perlata
 Psathyrella piluliformis
Apr 17, 2012
 Gyromitra esculenta
Apr 18, 2012
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 20, 2012
 Discina perlata
Apr 26, 2012
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 28, 2012
 Morchella esculenta
 Auricularia auricula
May 2, 2012
 Pachyella clypeata
 Mitrula paludosa
May 5, 2012
 Urnula craterium
 Verpa digitaliformis
 Galerina helvoliceps
May 9, 2012
 Marasmius aucubae
May 11, 2012
 Pachyella clypeata
 Marasmius purpureostriatus
May 16, 2012
 Pachyella clypeata
May 17, 2012
 Suillus bovinus
May 21, 2012
 Entoloma clypeatum
May 23, 2012
 Pachyella clypeata
 Phaeomarasmius erinaceella
May 25, 2012
 Gymnopilus penetrans
 Polyporus tuberaster
May 27, 2012
 Gomphus floccosus
 Galerina vittaeformis
 Gerronema fibura
 Lactarius circellatus
Jun 1, 2012
 Galerina vittaeformis
 Oudemansiella venosolamellata
 Dasyscyphella longistipitata
Jun 8, 2012
 Marasmiellus chamaecyparidis
Jun 14, 2012
 Hohenbuehelia geogenia
 Trichoglossum hirsutum
Jun 17, 2012
 Hohenbuehelia reniformis
Jun 18, 2012
 Galerina vittaeformis
 Hygrocybe firma
Jul 11, 2012
 Marasmiellus mesosprus
Jul 13, 2012
 Hygrocybe ovina
 Inocybe nodulospora
 Lactarius volemus
Jul 18, 2012
 Descolea flavoannulata
 Agaricus subrutilescens
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Jul 20, 2012
 Inocybe lutea
 Lactarius subzonarius
 Boletus aokii
Jul 22, 2012
 Boletus fraternus
Jul 27, 2012
 Amanita sinennsis
Jul 28, 2012
 Gomphus floccosus
 Hygrocybe firma
 Amanita sinennsis
Jul 30, 2012
 Leccinum extremiorientale
 Russula vesca
 Leucopaxillus septentrionalis
Aug 7, 2012
 Lactarius glaucescens
 Boletus subvelutipes
 Leccinum intusrubens
 Lactarius subvellereus
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Leucopaxillus septentrionalis
Aug 9, 2012
 Boletus aokii
Aug 11, 2012
 Lactarius hygrophoroides
 Microglossum viride
Aug 12, 2012
 Galerina tibiicystis
Aug 13, 2012
 Descolea flavoannulata
 Gyroporus castaneus
 Catathelasma ventricosum
Aug 20, 2012
 Geoglossum sphagnophilum
Aug 22, 2012
 Gymnopilus spectabilis
Aug 23, 2012
 Hygrocybe turunda f. macrospora
Aug 24, 2012
 Lactarius gerardii
 Leccinum griseum
 Lactarius piperatus
 Suillus viscidipes
Sep 7, 2012
 Entoloma quadratum
 Polyozellus multiplex
 Ophiocordyceps pulvinata
Sep 10, 2012
 Fuscoporia obliqua
 Amanita virgineoides
 Pleurocybella porrigens
 Albatrellus pescaprae
 Geoglossum sphagnophilum
 Hygrophorus camarophyllus
Sep 15, 2012
 Cyathus stercoreus
Sep 16, 2012
 Conocybe lactea
Sep 17, 2012
 Albatrellus pescaprae
 Microstoma aggregatum
Sep 19, 2012
 Cyathus stercoreus
Sep 20, 2012
 Suillus granulatus
 Boletellus obscurecoccineus
 Sebacina incrustans
Sep 22, 2012
 Conocybe lactea
 Amanita pseudoporphyria
 Tylopilus otsuensis
 Amanita virgineoides
 Amanita neoovoidea
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
 Boletellus obscurecoccineus
Sep 23, 2012
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
Sep 24, 2012
 Amanita neoovoidea
Sep 25, 2012
 Amanita neoovoidea
Sep 26, 2012
 Tylopilus alboater
 Hygrophorus russula
Sep 27, 2012
 Clitocybe odora
 Macrolepiota procera
 Descolea flavoannulata
 Hygrophorus russula
 Leccinum hortonii
 Boletellus russellii
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
 Catathelasma ventricosum
Oct 3, 2012
 Macrolepiota procera
 Leucocoprinus fragilissimus
 Amanita neoovoidea
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Suillus granulatus
 Amanita sp.
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Oct 5, 2012
 Clitocybe odora
 Craterellus cantharellus
 Macrolepiota neomastoidea
 Lactarius hatsudake
 Lyophyllum shimeji
 Tricholoma saponaceum var.squamosum
 Lepiota clypeolaria
Oct 8, 2012
 Suillus bovinus
 Boletinus cavipes
 Gomphidius roseus
 Lyophyllum sykosporum
 Aleuria rhenana
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Albatrellus crislalus
 Lyophyllum fumosum
Oct 10, 2012
 Galiella celebica
 Agaricus subrutilescens
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Amanita pantherina
 Agaricus campestris
 Cortinarius violaceus
Oct 12, 2012
 Entoloma sarcopum
 Hygrophorus russula
 Gomphus pallidus
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Amanita subjunquillea
 Lyophyllum decastes
Oct 13, 2012
 Entoloma sarcopum
 Sarcoscypha occidentalis
Oct 14, 2012
 Ramaria flava
 Catathelasma ventricosum
Oct 15, 2012
 Ramaria flava
 Hygrophorus russula
Oct 17, 2012
 Amanita imazekii
Oct 19, 2012
 Cortinarius nigrosquamosus
 Gomphus pallidus
Oct 20, 2012
 Rozites caperata
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Amanita rubrovolvata
Oct 22, 2012
 Entoloma sarcopum
 Macrolepiota procera
 Tricholomopsis decora
 Entoloma rhodopolium
 Amanita virgineoides
 Psathyrella velutina
Oct 24, 2012
 Strobilurus ohshimae
 Phallus impudicus
 Pluteus umbrosus
 Hericium erinaceum
Oct 26, 2012
 Mycena polygramma
 Naematoloma sublateritium
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Elaphocordyceps capitata
 Pholiota lubrica
 Cordyceps ophioglossoides
 Coprinus atramentarius
 Hygrophorus capreolarius
 Amanita imazekii
 Elaphocordyceps intermedia f. michinokuensis
Oct 27, 2012
 Phyllotopsis nidulans
 Pholiota nameko
 Oudemansiella venosolamellata
 Hypsizigus marmoreus
 Panellus serotinus
 Hericium erinaceum
Oct 29, 2012
 Tricholoma matsutake
Oct 30, 2012
 Lentinellus ursinus
 Microglossum rufum
 Amanita imazekii
 Lactarius indigo
Nov 1, 2012
 Hygrophorus persoonii
 Stropharia aeruginosa forma brunneola
 Hygrophorus capreolarius
 Sarcoscypha occidentalis
 Tricholoma saponaceum var.squamosum
Nov 3, 2012
 Lactarius laeticolorus
 Naematoloma sublateritium
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Phaeolepiota aurea
 Phallus impudicus
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Stropharia aeruginosa
Nov 5, 2012
 Mycena luteopallens
 Omphalotus guepiniformis
 Pholiota aurivella
 Phaeomarasmius erinaceella
 Mycoleptodonoides aitchisonii
 Panellus serotinus
Nov 14, 2012
 Tricholoma imbricatum
Nov 15, 2012
 Neolecta irregularis
 Panellus stypticus
Nov 20, 2012
 Rhizopogon rubescens
Nov 27, 2012
 Inocybe niigatensis
Jan 30, 2013
 Tulostoma fimbriatum var.campestre
Apr 12, 2013
 Gyromitra esculenta
 Discina perlata
Apr 13, 2013
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 18, 2013
 Urnula craterium
 Mitrula paludosa
Apr 21, 2013
 Gyromitra esculenta
Apr 24, 2013
 Ciboria shiraiana
Apr 25, 2013
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 26, 2013
 Morchella esculenta
May 2, 2013
 Ciboria shiraiana
May 24, 2013
 Conocybe lactea
May 26, 2013
 Pachyella clypeata
 Phaeomarasmius erinaceella
 Cordyceps formicarum
May 27, 2013
 Phaeomarasmius erinaceella
May 29, 2013
 Agrocybe semiorbicularis
May 31, 2013
 Cordyceps formicarum
Jun 1, 2013
 Lyophyllum decastes
Jun 11, 2013
 Pachyella clypeata
 Phaeomarasmius erinaceella
 Agrocybe praecox
Jun 15, 2013
 Cyathus stercoreus
Jun 17, 2013
 Inocybe fastigiata
Jun 18, 2013
 Marasmius aucubae
 Fistulina hepatica
 Stropharia rugosoannulata forma lutea
 Microglossum rufum
 Helvella lacunosa
 Sebacina incrustans
Jun 19, 2013
 Crinipellis stipitaria
Jun 21, 2013
 Coprinus phlyctidosporus
Jun 23, 2013
 Coprinus phlyctidosporus
 Pholiota terrestris
Jun 24, 2013
 Panaeolus papilionaceus
Jun 25, 2013
 Panaeolus papilionaceus
Jun 26, 2013
 Panaeolus papilionaceus
Jun 29, 2013
 Russula vesca
 Psilocybe argentipes
 Lactarius circellatus
Jun 30, 2013
 Amanita ceciliae
 Psilocybe argentipes
 Panaeolus papilionaceus
Jul 1, 2013
 Pholiota terrestris
 Panaeolus papilionaceus
Jul 2, 2013
 Microglossum rufum
 Trichoglossum hirsutum
 Panaeolus papilionaceus
Jul 3, 2013
 Tylopilus castaneiceps
 Agaricus campestris
Jul 4, 2013
 Leccinum extremiorientale
 Fistulina hepatica
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
Jul 9, 2013
 Inocybe nodulospora
 Amanita vaginata var.vaginata
Jul 10, 2013
 Xerocomus subtomentosus
 Helvella atra
 Lactarius volemus
 Astraeus hygrometricus
Jul 12, 2013
 Leccinum extremiorientale
 Tylopilus chromapes
 Boletus subvelutipes
 Xanthoconium affine
 Tylopilus eximius
 Strobilomyces seminudus
 Leccinum griseum
Jul 14, 2013
 Russula virescens
 Tylopilus otsuensis
 Boletellus obscurecoccineus
Jul 16, 2013
 Boletellus chrysenteroides
 Tylopilus neofelleus
 Amanita farinosa
Jul 20, 2013
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
 Tylopilus valens
Jul 21, 2013
 Entoloma quadratum
 Russula compacta
 Hygrocybe ovina
 Strobilomyces strobilaceus
 Amanita rubescens
 Entoloma murrayi
 Entoloma murrayi f. album
 Clavaria vermicularis
 Russula vesca
 Boletus sensibilis
 Clavaria zollingerii
 Leccinum scabrum
Jul 26, 2013
 Coprinus phlyctidosporus
Jul 31, 2013
 Boletellus elatus
 Tilachlidiopsis nigra
 Strobilomyces strobilaceus
 Strobilomyces seminudus
 Amanita vaginata var. alba
 Amanita sculpta
 Amanita ceciliae
 Entoloma coelestinum var.violaceum
Aug 1, 2013
 Cordyceps nutans
Aug 2, 2013
 Entoloma quadratum
 Entoloma madidum
 Pulveroboletus ravenelii
 Albatrellus dispansus
 Boletellus russellii
 Hypomyces sp.
 Cantharellus minor
 Suillus pictus
 Microglossum viride
 Wynnea gigantea
Aug 3, 2013
 Leucocoprinus otsuensis
Aug 5, 2013
 Russula virescens
 Strobilomyces strobilaceus
 Strobilomyces confusus
 Amanita rubescens
 Pulveroboletus ravenelii
 Phylloporus bellus
 Agaricus campestris
 Amanita spissacea
 Boletus reticulatus
Aug 7, 2013
 Entoloma quadratum
 Tricholosporum porphyrophyllum
Aug 8, 2013
 Boletellus elatus
 Boletellus chrysenteroides
 Xanthoconium affine
 Strobilomyces confusus
 Amanita fuliginea
 Inocybe nodulospora
 Amanita virgineoides
 Lactarius quietus
 Amanita pantherina
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
 Amanita melleiceps
 Amanita spissacea
Aug 9, 2013
 Boletus ornatipes
 Xerocomus nigromaculatus
 Jansia borneensis
 Boletus auripes
 Hygrocybe acutoconica
 Boletus aokii
Aug 10, 2013
 Amanita griseoturcosa
 Boletellus emodensis
 Albatrellus dispansus
 Oudemansiella radicata
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
 Cortinarius violaceus
Aug 13, 2013
 Boletus ornatipes
 Lactarius vellereus
 Hygrophorus russula
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
 Tylopilus virens
 Tricholoma saponaceum var.squamosum
Aug 14, 2013
 Amanita sp.
 Boletus calopus
 Tylopilus rigens
 Amanita vaginata var. fulva
 Phylloporus bellus
 Albatrellus pescaprae
 Geoglossum sphagnophilum
 Tylopilus virens
Aug 15, 2013
 Boletellus elatus
 Xanthoconium affine
 Pulveroboletus ravenelii
 Strobilomyces seminudus
 Amanita virgineoides
 Boletellus russellii
 Amanita spissacea
Aug 17, 2013
 Boletellus emodensis
 Tylopilus ballouii
 Sarcodon scabrosus
 Tylopilus otsuensis
 Amanita vaginata var. alba
 Tylopilus neofelleus
Aug 19, 2013
 Amanita sinennsis
Aug 22, 2013
 Microstoma aggregatum
Aug 23, 2013
 Austroboletus gracilis
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
Aug 25, 2013
 Entoloma kujuense
 Leucocoprinus otsuensis
Aug 28, 2013
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
Aug 29, 2013
 Amanita flavipes
 Cordyceps ophioglossoides
Sep 1, 2013
 Microstoma aggregatum
Sep 3, 2013
 Russula virescens
 Boletellus elatus
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
 Russula lepida
 Panaeolus papilionaceus
Sep 4, 2013
 Gyrodon lividus
Sep 9, 2013
 Entoloma quadratum
 Pulveroboletus ravenelii
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Sep 10, 2013
 Tylopilus chromapes
 Boletellus elatus
 Geastrum triplex
 Leucocoprinus fragilissimus
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
Sep 11, 2013
 Boletellus elatus
 Xerocomus subtomentosus
 Lactarius gerardii
 Tylopilus neofelleus
 Gyroporus punctatus
 Boletellus obscurecoccineus
Sep 17, 2013
 Xanthoconium affine
 Tylopilus alboater
 Tylopilus nigropurpureus
 Leccinum hortonii
 Microstoma aggregatum
Sep 24, 2013
 Coprinus micaceus
 Amanita esculenta
 Agaricus praeclaresquamosus
 Oudemansiella venosolamellata
Sep 27, 2013
 Lactarius akahatsu
 Tricholomopsis rutilans
 Amanita hongoi
 Amanita abrupta
 Suillus granulatus
 Psilocybe argentipes
 Cortinarius salor
Sep 28, 2013
 Tricholoma flavovirens
 Hygrophorus russula
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Entoloma giganteum
 Amanita rubrovolvata
 Lyophyllum shimeji
Sep 29, 2013
 Galiella celebica
 Gymnopilus spectabilis
 Amanita neoovoidea
Oct 3, 2013
 Mycena haematopoda
Oct 4, 2013
 Entoloma sarcopum
 Cortinarius nigrosquamosus
 Tricholoma ustale
 Lactarius hatsudake
 Leucopaxillus septentrionalis
Oct 7, 2013
 Sarcodon aspratum
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Phaeolepiota aurea
 Cordyceps militaris
 Pholiota squarrosa
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Ciboria batschiana
 Elaphocordyceps intermedia f. michinokuensis
 Collybia dryophila
Oct 13, 2013
 Entoloma sarcopum
 Cortinarius nigrosquamosus
 Entoloma rhodopolium
 Sarcodon scabrosus
 Hygrophorus russula
Oct 18, 2013
 Neolecta irregularis
 Mycoleptodonoides aitchisonii
Oct 19, 2013
 Lactarius indigo
Oct 29, 2013
 Lactarius indigo
Nov 16, 2013
 Laccaria bicolor
 Neolecta irregularis
 Pholiota lubrica
Nov 20, 2013
 Tricholoma imbricatum
 Neolecta irregularis
Dec 22, 2013
 Hygrophorus hypothejus f. pinetorum
Dec 25, 2013
 Hygrophorus hypothejus f. pinetorum
Dec 30, 2013
 Hygrophorus hypothejus f. pinetorum
Jan 1, 2014
 Tulostoma fimbriatum var.campestre
Jan 9, 2014
 Hygrophorus hypothejus f. pinetorum
Jan 20, 2014
 Hygrophorus hypothejus f. pinetorum
Mar 9, 2014
 Ciborinia camelliae
Mar 26, 2014
 Gyromitra esculenta
 Galerina helvoliceps
Mar 29, 2014
 Morchella conica
Apr 2, 2014
 Gyromitra esculenta
Apr 3, 2014
 Urnula craterium
Apr 6, 2014
 Urnula craterium
 Gyromitra esculenta
Apr 7, 2014
 Sarcoscypha coccinea
Apr 9, 2014
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 11, 2014
 Psathyrella candolleana
 Pachyella clypeata
Apr 12, 2014
 Ciboria shiraiana
Apr 13, 2014
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 16, 2014
 Urnula craterium
Apr 17, 2014
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 23, 2014
 Mitrula paludosa
Apr 27, 2014
 Mitrula paludosa
May 2, 2014
 Scleromitrula shiraiana
 Ciboria shiraiana
May 3, 2014
 Russula sp.
 Scleromitrula shiraiana
May 7, 2014
 Urnula craterium
May 9, 2014
 Pachyella clypeata
May 12, 2014
 Entoloma staurosporum
May 19, 2014
 Mitrula paludosa
 Xeromphalina campanella
 Phaeomarasmius erinaceella
 Agrocybe praecox
May 24, 2014
 Amanita citrina
 Inocybe niigatensis
May 26, 2014
 Phaeomarasmius erinaceella
 Melastiza chateri
May 29, 2014
 Mitrula paludosa
May 31, 2014
 Amanita citrina
 Lactarius circellatus
Jun 7, 2014
 Marasmius aucubae
Jun 9, 2014
 Fistulina hepatica
 Cordyceps formicarum
Jun 10, 2014
 Gomphus floccosus
 Chalciporus piperatus
 Amanita vaginata var.vaginata
Jun 11, 2014
 Gomphus floccosus
 Mitrula paludosa
 Tremella pulvinaria
 Pholiota squarrosa
 Hymenostilbe odonatae
Jun 12, 2014
 Crinipellis stipitaria
 Agrocybe semiorbicularis
Jun 20, 2014
 Xeromphalina cauticinalis
 Melastiza chateri
Jun 21, 2014
 Russula compacta
 Paxillus panuoides
 Russula nigricans
 Psilocybe argentipes
 Lactarius circellatus
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
Jun 22, 2014
 Microstoma floccosa
Jun 23, 2014
 Russula pseudointegra
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Amanita farinosa
 Suillus viscidipes
Jun 25, 2014
 Amanita vaginata var. fulva
 Tremella fuciformis
 Tricholoma saponaceum var.squamosum
Jun 26, 2014
 Hygrocybe ovina
 Paxillus curtisii
 Amanita pantherina
 Psilocybe argentipes
 Boletus reticulatus
Jun 27, 2014
 Amanita rubescens
 Inocybe niigatensis
Jul 3, 2014
 Clathrus ruber
 Xanthoconium affine
 Microglossum rufum
 Descolea flavoannulata
 Microstoma floccosa
 Russula emetica
 Helvella macropus
 Amanita volvata
 Boletus reticulatus
Jul 6, 2014
 Leccinum griseum
Jul 7, 2014
 Humaria hemisphaerica
 Agrocybe farinacea
 Clitopilus prunulus
Jul 11, 2014
 Amanita spissacea
Jul 12, 2014
 Boletus calopus
Jul 14, 2014
 Strobilomyces strobilaceus
 Strobilomyces confusus
Jul 16, 2014
 Amanita atkinsonniana
 Strobilomyces seminudus
 Protodaedalea hispida
Jul 19, 2014
 Russula virescens
 Clathrus ruber
 Tylopilus otsuensis
 Marasmius pulcherripes
Jul 20, 2014
 Boletus griseus var.fuscus
 Mycena stylobates
 Entoloma murrayi f. album
 Marasmius pulcherripes
 Boletus aokii
 Tylopilus vinosobrunneus
Jul 21, 2014
 Cantharellus cibarius
 Clathrus ruber
 Fistulina hepatica
 Tylopilus ballouii
 Xerocomus nigromaculatus
 Strobilomyces seminudus
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
Jul 22, 2014
 Boletellus elatus
 Xanthoconium affine
 Clavulinopsis miyabeana
Jul 23, 2014
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.javanica
 Ophiocordyceps pulvinata
 Lyophyllum fumosum
Jul 24, 2014
 Tylopilus chromapes
 Clathrus ruber
 Amanita flavipes
 Amanita virosa
 Amanita rubrovolvata
 Boletus violaceofuscus
Jul 25, 2014
 Amanita fuliginea
Jul 26, 2014
 Ophiocordyceps dipterigena
Jul 27, 2014
 Ophiocordyceps coccidicola
 Sphaerobolus stellatus
 Ophiocordyceps dipterigena
Jul 28, 2014
 Clathrus ruber
 Bondarzewia berkeleyi
 Boletus auripes
 Tylopilus otsuensis
 Sebacina incrustans
Jul 29, 2014
 Boletellus emodensis
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
 Boletellus obscurecoccineus
Jul 31, 2014
 Russula virescens
 Amanita rubescens
 Lactarius vellereus
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Lactarius volemus
 Amanita spissacea
Aug 1, 2014
 Xanthoconium affine
 Boletus ornatipes
 Amanita ceciliae
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
Aug 6, 2014
 Boletellus chrysenteroides
 Cordyceps nutans
 Calostoma japonicum
 Boletus griseus
Aug 7, 2014
 Entoloma kujuense
Aug 8, 2014
 Lactarius volemus
 Tylopilus valens
Aug 13, 2014
 Cordyceps nutans
Aug 15, 2014
 Boletellus elatus
 Clathrus ruber
 Galiella celebica
Aug 17, 2014
 Agrocybe semiorbicularis
Aug 18, 2014
 Entoloma quadratum
 Leccinum extremiorientale
 Boletellus elatus
 Boletus ornatipes
 Lactarius gerardii
 Leccinum hortonii
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Trichoglossum walteri
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
 Suillus viscidipes
Aug 19, 2014
 Tylopilus eximius
Aug 20, 2014
 Ophiocordyceps dipterigena
Aug 21, 2014
 Leccinum extremiorientale
 Entoloma murrayi
 Microglossum rufum
 Clavariadelphus ligula
 Mycena haematopoda
 Clavulinopsis miyabeana
 Protodaedalea hispida
Aug 23, 2014
 Pulveroboletus ravenelii
 Albatrellus pescaprae
Aug 25, 2014
 Xanthoconium affine
Aug 27, 2014
 Entoloma quadratum
 Phylloporus bellus var. cyanescens
 Boletus ornatipes
 Leccinum hortonii
 Boletellus russellii
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
 Heimiella japonica
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Sep 2, 2014
 Entoloma quadratum
 Boletellus elatus
 Amanita neoovoidea
 Boletellus russellii
 Armillaria tabescens
 Heimiella japonica
Sep 3, 2014
 Gymnopilus spectabilis
 Tricholoma flavovirens
 Amanita flavipes
 Boletus violaceofuscus
Sep 4, 2014
 Phylloporus bellus
 Crepidotus badiofloccosus
 Boletus fraternus
 Inocybe nodulospora
 Suillus granulatus
 Clavaria zollingerii
Sep 5, 2014
 Amanita rufoferruginea
 Russula earlei
 Amanita fuliginea
 Boletellus russellii
 Macrolepiota neomastoidea
 Agaricus praeclaresquamosus
 Tylopilus vinosobrunneus
 Tylopilus valens
 Tylopilus nigerrimus
Sep 8, 2014
 Suillus bovinus
 Amanita rufoferruginea
 Gomphidius rutirus
 Entoloma rhodopolium
 Pseudocolus schellenbergiae
 Naematoloma fasciculare
 Tylopilus vinosobrunneus
 Xylaria magnolia
 Lepiota clypeolaria
Sep 9, 2014
 Amanita gemmata
 Agaricus abruptibulbus
 Strobilomyces strobilaceus
 Macrolepiota procera
 Boletellus emodensis
 Tylopilus valens
Sep 10, 2014
 Leucoagaricus rubrotinctus
 Gomphus floccosus
 Macrolepiota procera
 Aleuria rhenana
 Craterellus cornucopioides
 Hygrophorus russula
 Pseudocolus schellenbergiae
 Albatrellus crislalus
 Leccinum hortonii
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Pholiota terrestris
 Albatrellus confluens
 Lyophyllum shimeji
 Chlorociboria aeruginosa
Sep 12, 2014
 Entoloma sarcopum
 Gerronema nemorale
 Tricholoma ustale
 Hygrophorus russula
 Gomphus pallidus
 Amanita hongoi
 Cyathus striatus
 Boletus pseudocalopus
 Marasmius pulcherripes
Sep 14, 2014
 Suillus bovinus
 Entoloma giganteum
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
 Albatrellus confluens
 Amanita japonica
Sep 16, 2014
 Russula flavida
 Galiella celebica
 Amanita alboflavescens
 Tricholomopsis decora
 Amanita fuliginea
 Amanita subjunquillea
Sep 17, 2014
 Leccinum variicolor
 Tremella fuciformis
 Amanita subjunquillea
 Amanita sinennsis
 Calocybe ionides
 Grifola frondosa
Sep 18, 2014
 Hygrophorus russula
 Coprinus comatus
Sep 19, 2014
 Microstoma aggregatum
Sep 20, 2014
 Amanita parcivolvata
 Pleurocybella porrigens
 Entoloma giganteum
 Omphalotus guepiniformis
Sep 22, 2014
 Polyozellus multiplex
 Sarcodon aspratum
 Ophiocordyceps pulvinata
 Ophiocordyceps sessilis
 Albatrellus confluens
 Albatrellus ovinus
 Albatrellus yasudai
Sep 23, 2014
 Cortinarius nigrosquamosus
Sep 24, 2014
 Hygrocybe miniata
 Lactarius laeticolorus
 Hygrocybe olivaceoviridis
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
 Lyophyllum decastes
 Psilocybe argentipes
 Hygrocybe nitida
 Psathyrella velutina
Sep 26, 2014
 Coprinus micaceus
 Ionomidotis frondosa
 Strobilurus ohshimae
Sep 27, 2014
 Hygrophorus fagi
 Entoloma sarcopum
 Sarcodon aspratum
 Phaeolepiota aurea
 Pholiota squarrosa
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Armillaria mellea
 Calocybe ionides
 Hygrophorus camarophyllus
Sep 28, 2014
 Cortinarius purpurascens
Sep 29, 2014
 Amanita subjunquillea
Oct 1, 2014
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Phaeolepiota aurea
 Grifola frondosa
Oct 3, 2014
 Hygrocybe conica
 Helvella elastica
 Geastrum triplex
 Cordyceps nutans
 Hygrocybe suzukaensis
 Gomphus pallidus
 Trichoglossum walteri
 Psathyrella velutina
Oct 4, 2014
 Pholiota nameko
 Panellus serotinus
Oct 5, 2014
 Hygrophorus camarophyllus
Oct 9, 2014
 Amanita atkinsonniana
 Entoloma staurosporum
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
Oct 11, 2014
 Tricholoma sejunctum
Oct 16, 2014
 Polyozellus multiplex
 Ophiocordyceps pulvinata
 Ophiocordyceps sessilis
 Albatrellus confluens
 Albatrellus ovinus
 Suillus luteus
Oct 17, 2014
 Coprinus disseminatus
 Astraeus hygrometricus
 Hygrophorus capreolarius
 Amanita imazekii
 Psathyrella piluliformis
Oct 20, 2014
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Clitocybe robusta
 Mycena amygdarina
 Tricholoma muscarium
Oct 23, 2014
 Russula compacta
 Tricholoma ustale
Oct 24, 2014
 Mycena crocata
 Neolecta irregularis
 Lactarius gerardii
 Hygrophorus capreolarius
 Lepista nuda
Oct 29, 2014
 Inocybe niigatensis
Nov 2, 2014
 Hygrophorus lucorum
 Clitocybe robusta
 Tremella foliasea
 Panellus serotinus
Nov 7, 2014
 Oudemansiella venosolamellata
Nov 9, 2014
 Armillaria mellea
Nov 19, 2014
 Hygrophorus hypothejus
 Hygrophorus hypothejus f. pinetorum
Nov 30, 2014
 Exidia recisa
 Psathyrella caudata
 Ophiocordyceps dipterigena
 Dacrymyces stillatus
Dec 4, 2014
 Psathyrella caudata
Dec 5, 2014
 Gomphidius rutirus
 Galerina vittaeformis
 Hygrophorus hypothejus f. pinetorum
Dec 23, 2014
 Trametes hirsutus
Jan 2, 2015
 Hygrophorus hypothejus f. pinetorum
 Strobilurus stephanocystis
Jan 28, 2015
 Ciborinia camelliae
Feb 20, 2015
 Strobilurus stephanocystis
 Auriscalpium vulgare
Mar 26, 2015
 Gyromitra esculenta
Mar 31, 2015
 Flammulina velutipes
Apr 4, 2015
 Urnula craterium
 Mitrula paludosa
 Gyromitra esculenta
Apr 5, 2015
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 9, 2015
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 10, 2015
 Tremella fimbriata
 Exidia uvapassa
 Exidia glandulosa
Apr 12, 2015
 Mitrula paludosa
Apr 13, 2015
 Ciboria shiraiana
Apr 15, 2015
 Morchella esculenta
 Urnula craterium
 Ciboria shiraiana
 Ciborinia camelliae
Apr 16, 2015
 Urnula craterium
 Mitrula paludosa
 Scleromitrula shiraiana
 Exidia recisa
 Porodisculus pendulus
 Exidia glandulosa
Apr 17, 2015
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 19, 2015
 Gyromitra esculenta
Apr 22, 2015
 Morchella esculenta
 Russula sp.
 Scleromitrula shiraiana
 Gyromitra esculenta
Apr 24, 2015
 Verpa digitaliformis
May 20, 2015
 Polyporus arcularius
 Coprinus phlyctidosporus
 Marasmius purpureostriatus
 Amanita pantherina
 Xeromphalina campanella
 Phaeomarasmius erinaceella
May 22, 2015
 Polyporus arcularius
Jun 4, 2015
 Lactarius circellatus
Jun 7, 2015
 Phaeomarasmius erinaceella
Jun 8, 2015
 Russula compacta
Jun 13, 2015
 Coprinus comatus
 Coprinus phlyctidosporus
Jun 19, 2015
 Lactarius akahatsu
 Suillus granulatus
Jul 24, 2015
 Microglossum viride
 Boletus reticulatus
Sep 29, 2015
 Sarcodon aspratum
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Microstoma aggregatum
Nov 29, 2015
 Trametes gibbosa
Apr 11, 2016
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 26, 2016
 Verpa digitaliformis
May 24, 2016
 Helvella acetabulum
 Coprinus micaceus
 Pholiota squarrosoides
Jun 21, 2016
 Fistulina hepatica
 Coprinus micaceus
 Pluteus leoninus
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
Jul 12, 2016
 Tylopilus chromapes
 Tylopilus alboater
 Leccinum versipelle
 Amanita flavipes
 Lyophyllum fumosum
 Leucopaxillus septentrionalis
Jul 19, 2016
 Xanthoconium affine
 Strobilomyces strobilaceus
 Strobilomyces confusus
 Fistulina hepatica
 Pulveroboletus ravenelii
 Xerocomus nigromaculatus
 Lactarius volemus
 Paxillus atrotomentosus
Aug 18, 2016
 Boletellus elatus
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
Sep 2, 2016
 Boletus speciosus
 Tylopilus rigens
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Lactarius quietus
 Agaricus praeclaresquamosus
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
 Phallus tenuis
 Protodaedalea hispida
 Boletus reticulatus
Sep 16, 2016
 Hygrocybe miniata
 Albatrellus crislalus
 Lyophyllum fumosum
 Hygrocybe firma
 Amanita sinennsis
 Leucopaxillus septentrionalis
Sep 26, 2016
 Suillus bovinus
 Polyozellus multiplex
 Entoloma rhodopolium
 Pseudotulostoma japonicum
 Lyophyllum fumosum
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Albatrellus confluens
 Suillus luteus
 Tricholoma muscarium
 Lactarius hatsudake
 Macrolepiota sp.
 Cortinarius salor
Sep 27, 2016
 Coprinus atramentarius
Apr 17, 2017
 Ptychoverpa bohemica
Apr 25, 2017
 Russula sp.
May 2, 2017
 Verpa digitaliformis
May 22, 2017
 Agrocybe praecox
May 23, 2017
 Pleurotus ostreatus
Aug 22, 2017
 Boletellus elatus
 Agaricus abruptibulbus
 Boletellus russellii
 Agaricus praeclaresquamosus
 Amanita sinennsis
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
 Xylobolus spectabilis
Sep 19, 2017
 Hygrocybe miniata
 Hygrocybe flavescens
 Albatrellus crislalus
 Agaricus subrutilescens
 Clavulinopsis miyabeana
Oct 2, 2017
 Ophiocordyceps pulvinata
 Microstoma aggregatum
 Albatrellus confluens
Oct 3, 2017
 Mycena luteopallens
 Hypsizigus marmoreus
Oct 24, 2017
 Tricholoma ustale
 Naematoloma sublateritium
 Pholiota squarrosa
 Naematoloma fasciculare