Saitama

PageTop Back

Jun 25, 1999
 Panaeolus papilionaceus
Jun 26, 1999
 Cyathus stercoreus
Jul 17, 1999
 Xeromphalina campanella
 Boletus violaceofuscus
Jul 18, 1999
 Strobilomyces strobilaceus
 Phylloporus bellus
 Russula nigricans
 Russula lepida
Jul 25, 1999
 Tilachlidiopsis nigra
 Entoloma rhodopolium
 Boletellus obscurecoccineus
Mar 25, 2000
 Exidia uvapassa
Apr 1, 2000
 Morchella conica
Apr 13, 2000
 Morchella esculenta
 Coprinus atramentarius
Apr 22, 2000
 Morchella esculenta
 Morchella conica
May 7, 2000
 Entoloma clypeatum
Jun 16, 2000
 Agaricus subrutilescens
Jun 25, 2000
 Lycoperdon pusillum
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Jul 11, 2000
 Boletus ornatipes
 Russula aeruginea
 Boletus violaceofuscus
Jul 12, 2000
 Entoloma murrayi
 Dictyophora indusiata
Jul 20, 2000
 Dictyophora indusiata
 Wynnea gigantea
Aug 21, 2000
 Boletus fraternus
 Cyathus stercoreus
Sep 27, 2000
 Pulveroboletus ravenelii
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Calvatia craniiformis
 Heimiella japonica
 Tylopilus valens
Oct 4, 2000
 Collybia confluens
Oct 27, 2000
 Psathyrella bipellis
 Macrolepiota sp.
Nov 5, 2000
 Pluteus atricapillus
 Tricholoma terreum
 Phallus impudicus
Nov 8, 2000
 Peziza vesiculosa
 Phallus rugulosus
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
Jan 31, 2001
 Flammulina velutipes
Feb 3, 2001
 Daedaleopsis styracina
Feb 10, 2001
 Coriolus versicolor
 Schizophyllum commune
 Pycnoporus coccineus
Feb 11, 2001
 Ganoderma australe
 Lenzites betulina
 Auricularia auricula
Mar 5, 2001
 Auricularia polytricha
 Flammulina velutipes
Mar 15, 2001
 Ciborinia camelliae
Mar 20, 2001
 Anellaria semiovata
Mar 22, 2001
 Coriolus versicolor
 Cryptoporus volvatus
Mar 24, 2001
 Morchella conica
Mar 27, 2001
 Anellaria semiovata
 Coprinus cinereus
Mar 30, 2001
 Morchella esculenta
 Daedaleopsis styracina
 Auricularia auricula
 Tremella fimbriata
 Anellaria semiovata
 Coriolus brevis
 Coprinus cinereus
Apr 1, 2001
 Schizophyllum commune
 Exidia glandulosa
Apr 4, 2001
 Ganoderma lucidum
Apr 11, 2001
 Morchella esculenta
 Cryptoporus volvatus
Apr 16, 2001
 Peziza vesiculosa
 Stropharia rugosoannulata
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Agrocybe farinacea
Apr 17, 2001
 Entoloma clypeatum
Apr 20, 2001
 Agrocybe farinacea
Apr 24, 2001
 Polyporus arcularius
 Entoloma clypeatum
Apr 26, 2001
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
 Coprinus flocculosus
May 1, 2001
 Coprinus cinereus
 Coprinus plicatilis
 Coprinus flocculosus
May 5, 2001
 Psathyrella bipellis
 Stropharia rugosoannulata
 Agrocybe farinacea
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
 Psathyrella sp.
 Agrocybe semiorbicularis
 Coprinus plicatilis
 Coprinus flocculosus
May 9, 2001
 Polyporus arcularius
 Auricularia polytricha
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Exidia uvapassa
May 10, 2001
 Psathyrella candolleana
 Anellaria semiovata
 Pholiota squarrosa
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
 Coprinus plicatilis
May 11, 2001
 Cortinarius prunicola
May 20, 2001
 Bolbitius variicolor
 Coprinus aokii
May 24, 2001
 Lepista sordida
 Pseudocolus schellenbergiae
May 25, 2001
 Auricularia auricula
 Oudemansiella radicata
 Lentinus lepideus
May 30, 2001
 Phallus rugulosus
 Lysurus mokusin
 Cyathus stercoreus
 Coprinus aokii
Jun 1, 2001
 Auricularia polytricha
 Scutellinia scutellata
 Lentinellus ursinus
 Coprinus disseminatus
 Coprinus micaceus
 Coprinus radians
 Polyporus grammocephalus
 Marasmius purpureostriatus
 Pluteus leoninus
Jun 8, 2001
 Peziza vesiculosa
 Marasmius maximus
 Gerronema nemorale
 Cyptotrama asprata
 Amanita ceciliae
 Russula emetica
 Russula alboareolata
 Xeromphalina campanella
Jun 11, 2001
 Lepista sordida
 Pseudocolus schellenbergiae
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
 Lysurus mokusin
Jun 13, 2001
 Conocybe lactea
 Helvella crispa
 Tremella coalescens
 Coprinus plicatilis
Jun 18, 2001
 Phallus rugulosus
 Cystoderma amianthinum
 Psathyrella sp.
Jun 19, 2001
 Marasmius maximus
 Russula cyanoxantha
 Stropharia rugosoannulata forma lutea
 Russula nigricans
 Amanita pseudoporphyria
 Russula mariae
 Calvatia craniiformis
 Ganoderma lucidum
Jun 20, 2001
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
Jun 21, 2001
 Cantharellus cibarius
 Gerronema nemorale
 Coprinus patouillardi
 Daldinia concentrica
Jun 22, 2001
 Laccaria amethystea
 Russula senecis
 Laccaria vinaceoavellanea
 Amanita rubescens
 Russula nigricans
 Tremella fuciformis
 Lactarius piperatus
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Jun 23, 2001
 Xerocomus subtomentosus
 Coprinus auricomus
 Marasmius maximus
 Linderia bicolumnata
 Hohenbuehelia geogenia
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
Jul 3, 2001
 Strobilomyces seminudus
 Tylopilus virens
 Boletus violaceofuscus
 Boletus reticulatus
Jul 10, 2001
 Dictyophora indusiata
Jul 19, 2001
 Conocybe lactea
 Sphaerobolus stellatus
 Coprinus cinereus
 Agrocybe semiorbicularis
 Cyathus stercoreus
 Ganoderma lucidum
Jul 20, 2001
 Ganoderma australe
 Guepinia spathularia
 Pleurotus salmoneostramineus
Aug 7, 2001
 Amanita pseudoporphyria
 Amanita kotohiraensis
Aug 14, 2001
 Hohenbuehelia geogenia
Aug 15, 2001
 Conocybe lactea
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
 Armillaria tabescens
 Coprinus aokii
Aug 16, 2001
 Daedaleopsis styracina
 Crepidotus badiofloccosus
Aug 28, 2001
 Armillaria tabescens
Sep 5, 2001
 Amanita gemmata
 Russula cyanoxantha
 Entoloma rhodopolium
 Lepiota castanea
 Amanita spissacea
Sep 6, 2001
 Coprinus comatus
 Hohenbuehelia geogenia
Sep 19, 2001
 Amanita volvata
Sep 21, 2001
 Coprinus patouillardi
 Volvariella volvacea var.nigricans
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
 Lysurus mokusin
 Cyathus stercoreus
 Macrolepiota sp.
Sep 25, 2001
 Geastrum triplex
 Entoloma murrayi
 Geastrum pectinatum
 Agaricus subrutilescens
 Leotia lubrica
 Scleroderma areolatum
 Ganoderma lucidum
Oct 4, 2001
 Cordyceps militaris
 Kobayasia nipponica
 Amanita virgineoides
 Phallus impudicus
 Ganoderma lucidum
 Psathyrella velutina
Oct 6, 2001
 Lepiota acutesquamosa
 Phallus rugulosus
 Agaricus subrutilescens
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
 Lysurus mokusin
 Psathyrella sp.
 Coprinus cinereus
 Cyathus stercoreus
Oct 11, 2001
 Leucocoprinus cepaestipes
 Melanoleuca melaleuca
 Lepista sordida
 Calvatia craniiformis
 Agrocybe semiorbicularis
Oct 12, 2001
 Lepiota cristata
 Pseudocolus schellenbergiae
 Kobayasia nipponica
 Clitocybe sp.
 Kuehneromyces mutabilis
 Gymnopilus liquiritiae
 Naematoloma fasciculare
Oct 21, 2001
 Laccaria vinaceoavellanea
 Calvatia craniiformis
 Psathyrella velutina
Oct 23, 2001
 Naematoloma squamosum var. thraustum
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
Oct 26, 2001
 Phaeolepiota aurea
 Lyophyllum decastes
Oct 29, 2001
 Linderia bicolumnata
 Lycoperdon perlatum
Nov 4, 2001
 Penicilliopsis clavariaeformis
 Entoloma clypeatum
 Stropharia aeruginosa
Nov 8, 2001
 Lepista sordida
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Lysurus mokusin
 Pleurotus ostreatus
Nov 9, 2001
 Laccaria laccata
 Clitocybe robusta
Nov 17, 2001
 Phaeolepiota aurea
Nov 23, 2001
 Coprinus cinereus
 Cyathus stercoreus
Dec 1, 2001
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Naematoloma fasciculare
 Coprinus cinereus
Dec 22, 2001
 Auricularia polytricha
 Flammulina velutipes
 Schizophyllum commune
 Cyathus stercoreus
Jan 2, 2002
 Cyathus stercoreus
Jan 18, 2002
 Coriolus versicolor
 Coprinus patouillardi
 Schizophyllum commune
 Coprinus cinereus
 Cyathus stercoreus
Feb 4, 2002
 Auricularia polytricha
 Flammulina velutipes
 Exidia uvapassa
Feb 6, 2002
 Daedaleopsis styracina
 Cryptoporus volvatus
Feb 19, 2002
 Ciborinia camelliae
Feb 23, 2002
 Strobilurus stephanocystis
Mar 5, 2002
 Morchella conica
Mar 6, 2002
 Coprinus cinereus
Mar 19, 2002
 Ciborinia gracilipes
Mar 24, 2002
 Anellaria semiovata
Mar 30, 2002
 Hypoxylon truncatum
 Schizophyllum commune
 Tremellochaete japonica
 Cryptoporus volvatus
 Exidia glandulosa
Apr 1, 2002
 Morchella esculenta
 Ciboria shiraiana
Apr 2, 2002
 Psathyrella bipellis
Apr 3, 2002
 Ciboria shiraiana
Apr 4, 2002
 Entoloma clypeatum
Apr 6, 2002
 Ciboria shiraiana
Apr 8, 2002
 Hypoxylon truncatum
Apr 9, 2002
 Morchella esculenta
 Panus rudis
 Anellaria semiovata
Apr 11, 2002
 Coprinus radians
 Anellaria semiovata
 Agrocybe farinacea
Apr 13, 2002
 Psathyrella bipellis
 Auricularia auricula
 Coprinus aokii
Apr 19, 2002
 Coprinus lagopus
Apr 29, 2002
 Cortinarius prunicola
Apr 30, 2002
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
May 1, 2002
 Bolbitius coprophilus
 Bolbitius variicolor
May 2, 2002
 Bolbitius variicolor
 Coprinus lagopus
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Agrocybe semiorbicularis
 Coprinus aokii
 Coprinus flocculosus
May 4, 2002
 Armillaria mellea
 Porodisculus pendulus
 Lentinus lepideus
May 8, 2002
 Psathyrella bipellis
 Pseudocolus schellenbergiae
 Coprinus lagopus
May 9, 2002
 Bolbitius coprophilus
 Bolbitius variicolor
 Calvatia craniiformis
May 15, 2002
 Xeromphalina campanella
 Lactarius circellatus
May 16, 2002
 Coprinus radians
 Coprinus phlyctidosporus
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
May 20, 2002
 Melanoleuca melaleuca
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
 Cyathus stercoreus
 Coprinus plicatilis
May 27, 2002
 Coprinus comatus
 Hohenbuehelia geogenia
May 31, 2002
 Coprinus patouillardi
Jun 14, 2002
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
 Coprinus aokii
 Coprinus flocculosus
Jun 17, 2002
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
 Cyathus stercoreus
Jun 20, 2002
 Tremella fuciformis
 Cyathus stercoreus
 Russula alboareolata
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
Jun 23, 2002
 Marasmius purpureostriatus
 Pluteus leoninus
Jun 28, 2002
 Coprinus disseminatus
 Bolbitius coprophilus
 Bolbitius variicolor
 Inocybe paludinella
 Coprinus lagopus
 Crepidotus mollis
 Tremella coalescens
Jul 1, 2002
 Collybia confluens
 Hohenbuehelia geogenia
 Dicephalospora rufocornea
Jul 2, 2002
 Dictyophora indusiata
 Crepidotus badiofloccosus
 Cyptotrama asprata
 Favolaschia nipponica
 Marasmius pulcherripes
 Entoloma coelestinum var.violaceum
Jul 4, 2002
 Xerocomus subtomentosus
 Coprinus disseminatus
 Entoloma rhodopolium
 Lactarius subzonarius
 Coltricia cinnamomea
 Marasmius pulcherripes
 Lycoperdon perlatum
 Pholiota highlandensis
Jul 9, 2002
 Lepiota cristata
Jul 11, 2002
 Leccinum extremiorientale
 Clavaria vermicularis
 Lactarius volemus
 Tylopilus virens
 Boletus violaceofuscus
 Boletus reticulatus
Jul 14, 2002
 Cantharellus cibarius
 Phallus rugulosus
 Coprinus phlyctidosporus
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
Jul 20, 2002
 Laccaria vinaceoavellanea
 Helvella ephippium
 Pseudocolus schellenbergiae
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Wynnea gigantea
 Boletellus obscurecoccineus
Jul 27, 2002
 Russula flavida
 Amanita vaginata var. punctata
 Phylloporus bellus
 Amanita pseudoporphyria
 Lactarius volemus
 Cantharellus luteocomus
 Dicephalospora rufocornea
 Cantharellus cinnabarinus
Aug 1, 2002
 Tylopilus fumosipes
 Russula senecis
 Tylopilus ballouii
 Amanita kotohiraensis
 Amanita virgineoides
 Cantharellus cinnabarinus
 Lepiota clypeolaria
Aug 5, 2002
 Lactarius gerardii
 Lactarius volemus
 Amanita vaginata var.vaginata
 Amanita volvata
 Thelephora aurantiotincta
Aug 12, 2002
 Ganoderma lucidum
Aug 25, 2002
 Entoloma sericellum
Sep 14, 2002
 Leucoagaricus rubrotinctus
 Leucocoprinus fragilissimus
 Lepista sordida
Sep 20, 2002
 Macrolepiota neomastoidea
Sep 23, 2002
 Amanita gemmata
 Agaricus abruptibulbus
 Amanita kotohiraensis
 Agaricus subrutilescens
 Clitocybe sp.
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Calvatia craniiformis
Sep 28, 2002
 Melanoleuca melaleuca
 Stropharia rugosoannulata
Oct 3, 2002
 Lepiota acutesquamosa
 Lepiota cristata
 Melanoleuca melaleuca
 Lysurus mokusin
Oct 8, 2002
 Hohenbuehelia geogenia
Oct 16, 2002
 Hebeloma vinosophyllum
 Lepiota acutesquamosa
 Marasmius purpureostriatus
Oct 20, 2002
 Psathyrella subatrata
 Cyathus stercoreus
 Volvariella hypopithys
Oct 23, 2002
 Pseudocolus schellenbergiae
 Exidia uvapassa
 Volvariella hypopithys
Nov 19, 2002
 Coprinus cinereus
Dec 6, 2002
 Flammulina velutipes
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
Dec 23, 2002
 Flammulina velutipes
 Exidia glandulosa
Jan 31, 2003
 Ciborinia camelliae
Feb 4, 2003
 Ciboria amentacea
Feb 20, 2003
 Ciboria amentacea
Mar 15, 2003
 Morchella conica
Mar 20, 2003
 Morchella conica
Mar 23, 2003
 Ciborinia gracilipes
Apr 3, 2003
 Morchella esculenta
Apr 6, 2003
 Exidia uvapassa
Apr 11, 2003
 Ciboria shiraiana
Apr 16, 2003
 Coprinus auricomus
 Melanoleuca melaleuca
May 21, 2003
 Bolbitius variicolor
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
 Lysurus mokusin
 Lycoperdon perlatum
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
May 25, 2003
 Cordyceps neovolkiona
 Porodisculus pendulus
Jun 16, 2003
 Inocybe nodulospora
 Marasmiellus candidus
 Cyptotrama asprata
 Conocybe fragilis
 Tremella coalescens
Jun 20, 2003
 Xerocomus subtomentosus
Jun 24, 2003
 Amanita ceciliae
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Jul 9, 2003
 Marasmius maximus
 Lepiota cristata
 Amanita spreta
 Coprinus aokii
Jul 11, 2003
 Amanita vaginata var. punctata
 Entoloma murrayi
 Gyroporus castaneus
 Leccinum griseum
 Amanita volvata
 Tylopilus virens
 Boletus reticulatus
Jul 13, 2003
 Dictyophora indusiata
 Sphaerobolus stellatus
Jul 15, 2003
 Panus rudis
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.hemibapha
 Armillaria tabescens
 Tylopilus neofelleus
Jul 23, 2003
 Crucibulum laeve
Aug 2, 2003
 Amanita longistriata
 Pseudocolus schellenbergiae
 Isaria sinclairii
 Crucibulum laeve
Aug 17, 2003
 Entoloma virescens
 Hypocrea peltata
Aug 24, 2003
 Entoloma omiense
 Inocybe sphaerospora
Sep 3, 2003
 Jansia borneensis
 Armillaria tabescens
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
 Sarcoscypha coccinea
 Boletus violaceofuscus
 Boletus reticulatus
Sep 17, 2003
 Daedaleopsis styracina
 Ganoderma australe
Sep 21, 2003
 Lepiota acutesquamosa
 Lysurus mokusin
11, 2003
 Phellinus gilvus
Oct 1, 2003
 Pluteus leoninus
Oct 17, 2003
 Laccaria laccata
 Phallus impudicus
Oct 22, 2003
 Phillipsia domingensis
Oct 23, 2003
 Phaeolepiota aurea
 Astraeus hygrometricus
 Tremella foliasea
 Stropharia aeruginosa
Nov 11, 2003
 Lepista sordida
 Clitocybe robusta
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Agrocybe farinacea
 Lysurus mokusin
 Agrocybe semiorbicularis
Jan 3, 2004
 Pleurotus ostreatus
Jan 22, 2004
 Ciborinia camelliae
Feb 6, 2004
 Ciboria amentacea
Feb 24, 2004
 Morchella conica
Mar 24, 2004
 Exidia uvapassa
Mar 27, 2004
 Morchella conica
Apr 5, 2004
 Auricularia auricula
Apr 7, 2004
 Morchella conica
Apr 11, 2004
 Entoloma clypeatum
Apr 13, 2004
 Morchella esculenta
 Ciboria shiraiana
May 6, 2004
 Cortinarius prunicola
 Stropharia rugosoannulata
May 15, 2004
 Psathyrella bipellis
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Agrocybe farinacea
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
May 19, 2004
 Psilocybe subaeruginascens
 Stropharia rugosoannulata forma lutea
 Conocybe blattaria
 Marasmius purpureostriatus
May 22, 2004
 Bolbitius coprophilus
 Bolbitius variicolor
 Panaeolus subbalteatus
 Panaeolus sphinctrinus
 Panaeolus papilionaceus
Jun 2, 2004
 Lysurus mokusin
Jun 9, 2004
 Amanita longistriata
 Amanita rubescens
 Inocybe kobayashii
 Amanita spreta
 Oudemansiella longipes
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Jul 4, 2004
 Amanita pseudoporphyria
Sep 18, 2004
 Macrolepiota neomastoidea
Oct 14, 2004
 Coprinus patouillardi
 Lysurus mokusin
 Anellaria antillarum
Oct 17, 2004
 Hygrocybe conica
 Macrolepiota procera
 Phallus impudicus
 Ciboria batschiana
 Lyophyllum decastes
Nov 6, 2004
 Naematoloma sublateritium
 Helvella lacunosa
 Clitocybe nebularis
Nov 13, 2004
 Oligoporus caesius
Nov 26, 2004
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
Jan 22, 2005
 Ciborinia camelliae
Feb 7, 2005
 Strobilurus esuculentus
Feb 22, 2005
 Ciboria amentacea
Mar 3, 2005
 Tubaria furfuracea
 Ciborinia camelliae
Mar 9, 2005
 Morchella conica
Mar 30, 2005
 Morchella conica
Apr 8, 2005
 Morchella conica
Apr 10, 2005
 Peziza vesiculosa
Apr 19, 2005
 Psathyrella bipellis
 Bolbitius variicolor
 Ciboria shiraiana
 Agrocybe farinacea
 Morchella conica
Apr 21, 2005
 Stropharia rugosoannulata
Apr 22, 2005
 Psathyrella bipellis
 Entoloma clypeatum
Apr 26, 2005
 Morchella esculenta
 Ciboria shiraiana
 Peziza badioconfusa
May 1, 2005
 Morchella esculenta
May 2, 2005
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Coprinus flocculosus
May 6, 2005
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
May 17, 2005
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
Jun 1, 2005
 Anellaria semiovata
 Agrocybe farinacea
 Lysurus mokusin
Jun 4, 2005
 Psathyrella candolleana
 Bolbitius coprophilus
 Bolbitius variicolor
 Stropharia rugosoannulata
 Agrocybe farinacea
Jun 16, 2005
 Bolbitius variicolor
 Conocybe lactea
Jun 29, 2005
 Russula virescens
 Leccinum extremiorientale
 Russula nigricans
 Lactarius volemus
 Oudemansiella radicata
 Oudemansiella platyphylla
 Tylopilus virens
 Boletus violaceofuscus
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
 Boletus reticulatus
Jul 5, 2005
 Russula virescens
 Amanita excelsa
 Russula violeipes
 Lactarius vellereus
 Russula subnigricans
 Amanita melleiceps
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Jul 9, 2005
 Dictyophora indusiata
 Microstoma floccosa
Jul 11, 2005
 Xerocomus subtomentosus
 Marasmius maximus
 Lepiota acutesquamosa
 Lepista sordida
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
 Pluteus leoninus
Jul 12, 2005
 Russula chloroides
 Xerocomus subtomentosus
 Russula senecis
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.javanica
 Stropharia rugosoannulata
 Amanita vaginata var.vaginata
 Amanita pantherina
 Inocybe praetervisa
 Amanita volvata
Jul 19, 2005
 Boletus ornatipes
 Amanita hemibapha ssp.javanica
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
Jul 30, 2005
 Mutinus bambusinus
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
 Pluteus leoninus
Aug 10, 2005
 Boletus ornatipes
 Boletus griseus
 Boletus auripes
 Amanita virosa
 Amanita spissacea
 Heimiella japonica
Aug 26, 2005
 Strobilomyces confusus
 Entoloma murrayi
 Dictyophora indusiata
 Tylopilus castanoides
 Favolaschia nipponica
 Heimiella japonica
 Boletus reticulatus
Aug 30, 2005
 Boletus ornatipes
Aug 31, 2005
 Tylopilus castanoides
Sep 1, 2005
 Tylopilus castanoides
Oct 6, 2005
 Geastrum mirabile
Oct 19, 2005
 Inocybe fastigiata
 Agrocybe erebia
Nov 23, 2005
 Xylaria polymorpha
 Ascocoryne cylichnium
Apr 21, 2006
 Morchella esculenta
May 8, 2006
 Lopharia crassa
 Auricularia auricula
May 9, 2006
 Pluteus atricapillus
 Xeromphalina campanella
 Lentinus lepideus
May 12, 2006
 Volvariella speciosa var.speciosa
 Melanoleuca verrucipes
 Leucocoprinus bresadolae
May 15, 2006
 Pluteus atricapillus
 Pluteus leoninus
Jun 12, 2006
 Agaricus abruptibulbus
 Tremella fuciformis
 Marasmius pulcherripes
Jun 19, 2006
 Linderia bicolumnata
 Phallus rugulosus
 Russula nigricans
 Tremella fuciformis
 Hohenbuehelia geogenia
 Marasmius siccus
 Pluteus aurantiorugosus
 Tylopilus virens
Jun 27, 2006
 Tylopilus eximius
 Russula senecis
 Strobilomyces strobilaceus
 Entoloma murrayi
 Russula nigricans
 Russula densifolia
 Lactarius vellereus
 Inocybe kobayashii
 Inocybe maculata
 Lactarius volemus
 Amanita spreta
Jul 10, 2006
 Sebacina incrustans
Jul 17, 2006
 Dictyophora indusiata
Jul 21, 2006
 Clavulina cristata
Aug 3, 2006
 Paxillus curtisii
 Agaricus subrutilescens
 Tylopilus virens
Aug 19, 2006
 Lepiota castanea
Sep 13, 2006
 Otidea concinna
 Cyathus striatus
Sep 15, 2006
 Clathrus ruber
 Agrocybe arvalis
Sep 23, 2006
 Lactarius violascens
 Geastrum triplex
 Tricholoma ustale
 Phillipsia domingensis
 Sarcoscypha coccinea
Oct 26, 2006
 Stropharia rugosoannulata
Nov 29, 2006
 Psathyrella bipellis
Apr 19, 2007
 Hebeloma crustuliniforme
Jun 13, 2007
 Gymnopilus aeruginosus
Jun 29, 2007
 Lactarius volemus
 Clitopilus prunulus
Jul 11, 2007
 Agrocybe arvalis
Sep 11, 2007
 Leccinum extremiorientale
 Russula cyanoxantha
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
Oct 22, 2007
 Gymnopilus liquiritiae
Oct 30, 2007
 Naematoloma sublateritium
 Amanita abrupta
 Amanita vaginata var.vaginata
Nov 1, 2007
 Lysurus mokusin
Jan 6, 2008
 Ciborinia camelliae
Apr 26, 2008
 Morchella esculenta
 Scleromitrula shiraiana
Apr 30, 2008
 Entoloma clypeatum
May 15, 2008
 Stropharia rugosoannulata
May 23, 2008
 Psathyrella velutina
Jun 18, 2008
 Leucopaxillus septentrionalis
Jun 28, 2008
 Inocybe nodulospora
 Agaricus praeclaresquamosus
Jul 2, 2008
 Chlorophyllum molybdites
Jul 15, 2008
 Amanita virgineoides
Jul 24, 2008
 Russula virescens
Sep 10, 2008
 Pulveroboletus auriflammeus
Nov 15, 2008
 Phallus impudicus
Nov 30, 2008
 Tremella foliasea
Mar 25, 2009
 Morchella conica
Apr 23, 2009
 Xeromphalina campanella
Apr 30, 2009
 Psathyrella velutina
Jun 18, 2009
 Lactarius volemus
 Lactarius circellatus
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Jun 27, 2009
 Lentinellus ursinus
Jul 1, 2009
 Marasmius aucubae
Jul 15, 2009
 Russula virescens
 Lactarius gerardii
Jul 23, 2009
 Amanita ceciliae
Jul 26, 2009
 Xerocomus astraeicola
 Amanita sinennsis
Jul 29, 2009
 Chlorophyllum molybdites
Jul 7, 2009
 Inocybe lutea
Apr 26, 2010
 Pholiota highlandensis
Jun 22, 2010
 Inocybe nodulospora
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Jun 28, 2010
 Russula virescens
 Leccinum extremiorientale
 Leucocoprinus fragilissimus
 Clitopilus prunulus
 Boletus violaceofuscus
 Asterophora lycoperdoides
Jul 7, 2010
 Tylopilus eximius
Nov 28, 2010
 Naematoloma squamosum var. thraustum
Feb 17, 2011
 Ciborinia camelliae
May 26, 2011
 Agrocybe praecox
Jul 6, 2011
 Russula virescens
 Amanita virgineoides
Aug 7, 2011
 Chlorophyllum molybdites
Oct 18, 2011
 Descolea flavoannulata
 Tricholoma saponaceum var.squamosum
Nov 8, 2011
 Pholiota highlandensis
 Hericium erinaceum
Nov 13, 2011
 Chlorophyllum molybdites
 Naematoloma gracile
Nov 18, 2011
 Tricholoma saponaceum var.squamosum
Nov 22, 2011
 Psathyrella velutina
Jul 5, 2014
 Dictyophora indusiata
Jul 21, 2015
 Dictyophora indusiata
 Agaricus praeclaresquamosus